Generalní partner

Pořadí Dětského poháru - Dívky U12
       1. kolo2. kolo3. kolo4. kolo5. kolo
# jméno příjmení ročník občanství oddíl ranking#body#body#body#body#body
1.BarboraBernardova2006CZEHK v Jihlavě4001100110011001100
2.ElenaBenešová2006CZEHO Vrchlabí, Saltic290280365280365
3.TerezaSejnová2006CZEHo Liaz Jablonec255365280455455455
4.MarianaJanošová2007CZETJ Baník Karviná; Saltic; Climbing Technology2204553651100
5.KateřinaVotavová2006CZELA Jirkov178647551280
6.DenisaFilustková2007CZEBoulder Banda162937937937551
7.AnetkaŠevčíková2006CZEHudy Lezecká stěna UL159743551365
8.VeronikaŠmakalová2007CZEBoulder Banda152152264714241034647
9.MagdalénaHatašová2007CZEHO Pavoučci Singing Rock Liberec1251326103416209371228
10.ValerieKopsová2007CZELezecký Tým Pardubice11821101228122812281034
11.MarieMužíková2006CZE1171034840743
12.DenisaBeníšková2007CZESambar Kladno1138401326647
13.AnnaMihalčíková2006CZEKorcle Ostrava106551455
14.TerezaLoukotová2007CZEHK Skoba Stříbro1051522743840
15.AdélaSvobodová2007CZERocky Monkeys Brno 19211317431718
16.ŽanetaŽáková2007CZEHO POHODIČKA Slaný801914181614241326
17.ValeriePařilová2006CZERocky Monkeys Sokol Brno80280
18.ViktorieTomancová2006CZEHO Třinec51551
19.SophiePantoflíčková2006CZEJednorožci47647
20.KateřinaPozdníková2006CZELezecký Tým Pardubice4623815221816
21.AmeliaOrlíková2007CZEtáta43743
22.KláraBulenová2007CZEGreen Trees Monkeys, Climbing Technology4212281914
23-24.TerezaHatzelová2007CZEHO Pavoučci Singing Rock Liberec40840
23-24.AnnaJílkova2007CZEV TAHU!40840
25.AgathaOrlíková2007CZEtáta37937
26.LauraCubrová2006CZEvtahu Plzen341034
27.NatálieDörrerová2007CZEHK Jihlava3216202012
28.EliškaNová2007CZEHO Škrovád311131
29-31.ZuzanaKohoutová2006CZEPavoučci Liberec311131
29-31.KláraKroupová2006CZEHOROLEZCI Jeseník311131
29-31.TerezaMartincová2007CZELezu v Mezu311131
32-34.EliškaČechurová2007CZEMaglajz Kladruby261326
32-34.AnnaJahvodková2006CZEHOSK Nový Bor261326
32-34.AnikaŠkopová2007CZEHO Satalice261326
35.KlaudieŠkrobálková2006CZEKorcle tendon blok241424
36.TerezaKovalská2006CZEKorcle Ostrava221522
37-38.JulieHoratschkeová2007CZEHO Komorní výtah Liberec181718
37-38.BarboraPiechowiczová2007CZEKorcle Tendon Blok Ostrava181718
39.DanielaNastoupilova2006CZEHK Lanškroun z.s.161816
40-41.MášaCisovská2007CZEKorcle TendonBlok141914
40-41.BarboraPechlátová2007CZEKorcle Tendonblok141914
42.AnnaKlímová2006CZE122012
43.SofiaBurkhardtová2007CZELezecká akademie9229
44-46.ElaBechná2006CZELezecký Tým Pardubice8238
44-46.VeronikaVorlíčková2006CZELezecký Tým Pardubice8238
44-46.AnnaWasserbauerová2006CZELezecký Tým Pardubice8238
47.KláraČernohorská2007CZELezecký Tým Pardubice4274



Hlavní rozhodčí: info@boulderzavody.cz                                             Datum a čas tisku: 11.12.2018 11:08:28



Hlavní partner