sponzor
Auto Podbabská
sponzor
Nano energies
sponzor
České Sportovní Lezení
Muži - kvalifikace
součet1. b.2. b.3. b.4. b.5. b.6. b.7. b.8. b.9. b.10. b.
# typ jméno příjmení ročník občanství oddílfinale t pt z pz pt pz pt pz pt pz pt pz pt pz pt pz pt pz pt pz pt pz pt pz
1.DospělíMartinStráník1990CZEScarpa, Singing Rock, MAKAK, HK Choceň, Hodinářství Bechyně, Olymp Prahaano1015101142112111111111111121
2.J-JuniořiŠimonPotůček2001CZEVertikon Zlínano1015101311112111112222112221
3.DospělíJakubHlaváček1982CZETriop, SmíchOFF, Ruzyněano1018101521111111552211111131
4.DospělíRishatKhaibullin1995KAZano910101021111111111111111101
5.J-JuniořiJakubSkočdopole2000CZEScarpa, Aguglia, Rafiki, CT, HOLipníkano912101808112111111122211111
6.DospělíMartinKuhnel1997CZEano915101243213111111111111101
7.DospělíMatějšSvojtka1995CZEBoulder Bar, don Olivieriano811101311211111113311011102
8.J-JuniořiŠtěpánPochman2001CZELezecká akademie, Boulder Barano82791432524221113300016131
9.DospělíMartinDvorský1989CZELokalblok , SCVMano71291111111121213300012101
10.DospělíRomanKučera1993CZEKoroboulder Pardubice61491162114111111100010201
11.DospělíMilošNěmý1987SVKMove Up61481273112111112200010200
12.DospělíJakubRázek1998CZE61171244110011111100310300
13.DospělíJakubHejný1990CZEClimb&Run63072411455211111101000000200
14.DospělíJáchymSrb1992CZEBoulder Bar, don Olivieri51791803843221113300010201
15.J-JuniořiŠtěpánPotůček2001CZEVertikon Zlín51181500220111221100015502
16.DospělíFilipKarban1997CZEMAKAK51281201110111114300015300
17.DospělíMichalBěhounek1997CZEActiveMove41082000310511442200010303
18.A-U18ŠtěpánDěták2002CZE41772100047111772100010600
19.A-U18SzymonZalesiński2003POLGoClimbo475600220111212100000000
20.DospělíJiříPřibil1980CZEHO doubrava / AIX AIX AIX3781600010311333300020201
21.A-U18SvatoplukVaňous2002CZELezecký Tým Pardubice3851507020011116400000000
22.A-U18KryštofAndrle2003CZEWC3951000610521110000000200
23.A-U18VojtěchBorýsek2003CZEVertikon Zlín321410001110241660000000000
24.DospělíDominikUher1992CZEHK Orlová, HO Broumov25519013010221003200000000
25.A-U18JáchymLysák2003CZEVertikon Zlín275900010041320200000003
26.J-JuniořiŠimonPrůcha2001CZESambar234904000222110000000000
27.DospělíAlbertOndráško1998CZE23313000110021110000000000
28.DospělíJiříSlabý1979CZEWC232200000021110000000000
29.A-U18JiříKočí2003CZEBoulder Banda2112900000031880000000000
30.B-U16ZbynekVávra2005CZEGreen Trees Monkeys1141304040011040000000000
31.B-U16VojtěchPoláček2004CZEGreen trees monkeys123230100120021000000000000
32.A-U18SamuelSuchánek2003CZEMakak1931808050095000000000000
33.A-U18TomášKurfiřt2003CZEBoulder banda142700000003440000000000
34.DospělíViktorUher1995CZE0062202070402010600000000
35.J-JuniořiJakubKarban2001CZEMAKAK0051606030001000000030300
36.DospělíMichalHavel1990CZE00521000100401040000000200
37.A-U18SebastiánMašek2002CZELanovka0041500060701010000000000
38.DospělíSebastianKurek1976POLgoCLIMBO002900000007020000000000
39.B-U16MartinŠplíchal2004CZEHO Pavoučci Liberec001100000001000000000000
40-41.DospělíOndřejZáhora1988CZELK Boulder s.z., KHS Jilemnice001200000002000000000000
40-41.A-U18AdamKadeřávek2002CZEWC bouldering team001200000002000000000000
42-44.DospělíŠtefanReblan1986CZEHO Bordeaux000000000000000000000000
42-44.B-U16JanŠik2005CZEHO SaSM Plzeň000000000000000000000000
42-44.DospělíJiříAntušek1996CZEGreen Trees Monkeys000000000000000000000000



Hlavní rozhodčí: Jiří Žák                                             Datum a čas tisku: 22.07.2019 01:12:25



Hlavní partner

sponzor
Auto Podbabská
sponzor
Nano energies

Organizátor

sponzor
České Sportovní Lezení

Mediální partner